Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in

MATCHER

Arenainformation

Odenhallen

[Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
Tid Match Resultat
Sö 3/10 14:30 Falköpings AIK HK - Tibro HK
F16-15 Väst 2 Norra
-
Sö 10/10 09:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Skara HK 3
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
10:30 Skara HK 3 - HK Country Svart
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
12:00 Falköpings AIK HK - HK Country Svart
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
Sö 17/10 17:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Tibro HK
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
Sö 24/10 09:00 Falköpings AIK HK - IFK Skövde HK 2
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
10:30 IFK Skövde HK 2 - IFK Skövde HK 1
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
12:00 Falköpings AIK HK - IFK Skövde HK 1
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
Ti 26/10 00:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Skåre HK vit
F16-15 Väst 2 Norra
-
Sö 31/10 09:00 Falköpings AIK HK 2 - HK Guldkroken Hjo
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
10:30 HK Guldkroken Hjo - KFUM Ulricehamn
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
12:00 Falköpings AIK HK 2 - KFUM Ulricehamn
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
14:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Skövde HF Vit
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
15:30 Skövde HF Vit - Skara HF 1
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
17:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Skara HF 1
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
Lö 13/11 09:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Mariestads AIF
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
10:30 Mariestads AIF - Skara HK
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
12:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Skara HK
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
14:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Skövde HF svart
F13 Väst SD Södra
-
15:30 Skövde HF svart - Anderstorps SK
F13 Väst SD Södra
-
17:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Anderstorps SK
F13 Väst SD Södra
-
Sö 14/11 09:00 Falköpings AIK HK 2 - HK Lidköping 3
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
10:30 HK Lidköping 3 - Skövde HF Röd
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
12:00 Falköpings AIK HK 2 - Skövde HF Röd
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
14:00 Falköpings AIK HK - IFK Skövde HK 2
P14 Väst 2 SD Norra
-
15:30 IFK Skövde HK 2 - HK Lidköping 2
P14 Väst 2 SD Norra
-
17:00 Falköpings AIK HK - HK Lidköping 2
P14 Väst 2 SD Norra
-
19:00 Falköpings AIK HK - IK Cyrus
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
Ti 16/11 19:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Vakant plats
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
Ti 23/11 00:00 Falköpings AIK HK - HK Lidköping
F16-15 Väst 2 Norra
-
Lö 27/11 09:00 Falköpings AIK HK 1 - Skara HF 1
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
10:30 Skara HF 1 - HK Lidköping 3
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
12:00 Falköpings AIK HK 1 - HK Lidköping 3
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
Sö 28/11 14:00 Falköpings AIK HK 2 - Borås HK 84
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
15:30 Borås HK 84 - HK Lidköping 1
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
17:00 Falköpings AIK HK 2 - HK Lidköping 1
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
19:00 Falköpings AIK HK - HP Tibro
P14 Väst 2 SD Norra
-
Lö 11/12 09:00 Falköpings AIK HK 1 - KFUM Trollhättan 2
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
10:30 KFUM Trollhättan 2 - Skövde HF Röd
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
12:00 Falköpings AIK HK 1 - Skövde HF Röd
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
14:00 Falköpings AIK HK 1 - HK Country Röd
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
15:30 HK Country Röd - HK Lidköping 2
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
17:00 Falköpings AIK HK 1 - HK Lidköping 2
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
Sö 19/12 13:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Skåre HK
P14 Väst 2 SD Norra
-
15:00 Skåre HK - IFK Kristinehamn
P14 Väst 2 SD Norra
-
17:00 Falköpings AIK HK - IFK Kristinehamn
P14 Väst 2 SD Norra
-
Sö 9/1 17:00 Falköpings AIK HK - HK Lidköping
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
Ti 11/1 00:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Skara HF 2
F16-15 Väst 2 Norra
-
Ti 18/1 00:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Skövde HF Svart
F16-15 Väst 2 Norra
-
Sö 30/1 19:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Anderstorps SK/Värnamo HK
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
Lö 5/2 09:00 Falköpings AIK HK - HP Skövde 90
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
10:30 HP Skövde 90 - HK Lidköping 2
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
12:00 Falköpings AIK HK - HK Lidköping 2
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
Sö 6/2 11:00 Falköpings AIK HK - HK Lidköping 1
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
13:30 HK Lidköping 1 - HK Lidköping 3
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
15:30 Falköpings AIK HK - HK Lidköping 3
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
17:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Vakant plats
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
Sö 13/2 17:00 Falköpings AIK HK - IK Cyrus
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
Ti 22/2 00:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Tibro HK
F16-15 Väst 2 Norra
-
Lö 26/2 09:00 Falköpings AIK HK - IFK Skövde HK 2
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
10:30 IFK Skövde HK 2 - IFK Skövde HK 1
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
12:00 Falköpings AIK HK - IFK Skövde HK 1
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
Sö 27/2 09:00 Falköpings AIK HK 2 - HK Guldkroken Hjo
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
10:30 HK Guldkroken Hjo - KFUM Ulricehamn
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
12:00 Falköpings AIK HK 2 - KFUM Ulricehamn
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
Ti 1/3 19:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Tibro HK
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
Sö 20/3 09:00 Falköpings AIK HK 2 - HK Guldkroken Hjo 1
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
10:30 HK Guldkroken Hjo 1 - GF Kroppskultur 3
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
12:00 Falköpings AIK HK 2 - GF Kroppskultur 3
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
14:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Sävsjö HK
F13 Väst SD Södra
-
15:30 Sävsjö HK - Eksjö BK
F13 Väst SD Södra
-
17:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Eksjö BK
F13 Väst SD Södra
-
Ti 22/3 00:00 Falköpings AIK HK - Skåre HK vit
F16-15 Väst 2 Norra
-

Hemmalag Odenhallen

 
Småland-Blekinge Handbollförbund
Box 3098
350 33 Växjö
Telefon: 047021834