Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in

MATCHER

Arenainformation

Ulricehamns Sim & SH

[Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
Tid Match Resultat
Sö 3/10 14:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Majornas IK
Herr 4 Väst Mitt
-
Sö 10/10 15:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Borås HK 84
F16-15 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
Sö 17/10 15:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Vårgårda IK
Herr 4 Väst Mitt
-
Lö 23/10 10:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - IFK Bankeryd 2
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
11:15 IFK Bankeryd 2 - Habo HK 2
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
12:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - Habo HK 2
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
14:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - IF Hallby HK Vit
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
Lö 30/10 11:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Vårgårda IK
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
12:30 Vårgårda IK - Habo HK
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
14:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Habo HK
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
Lö 13/11 11:00 KFUM Ulricehamn PSG - IF Hallby HK Blå
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
13:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - BK Heid
Herr 4 Väst Mitt
-
Lö 20/11 10:30 KFUM Ulricehamn THW - IK Cyrus
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
11:45 IK Cyrus - KFUM Ulricehamn PSG
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
13:00 KFUM Ulricehamn THW - KFUM Ulricehamn PSG
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
Lö 27/11 10:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - HK Country Svart
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
14:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - IFK Mullsjö
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
Sö 28/11 15:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - Borås HK 84
Herr 4 Väst Mitt
-
Lö 4/12 10:00 KFUM Ulricehamn PSG - IFK Mullsjö
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
11:15 IFK Mullsjö - Eksjö BK
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
12:30 KFUM Ulricehamn PSG - Eksjö BK
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
14:00 KFUM Ulricehamn THW - IF Hallby HK Vit
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
Lö 11/12 10:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - IFK Bankeryd 1
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
11:45 IFK Bankeryd 1 - Eksjö BK 2
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
13:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Eksjö BK 2
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
Sö 12/12 10:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - IK Cyrus
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
11:30 IK Cyrus - Vakant plats
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
13:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Vakant plats
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
On 15/12 19:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - Marks HK
F16-15 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
Sö 9/1 14:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Chalmers HK
Herr 4 Väst Mitt
-
Lö 15/1 10:00 KFUM Ulricehamn THW - IFK Mullsjö
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
11:15 IFK Mullsjö - Vakant plats
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
12:30 KFUM Ulricehamn THW - Vakant plats
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
14:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Värnamo HK
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
15:30 Värnamo HK - Vetlanda HF
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
17:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Vetlanda HF
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
Sö 23/1 11:30 KFUM Ulricehamn PSG - IF Hallby HK Vit
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
12:45 IF Hallby HK Vit - Vakant plats
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
14:00 KFUM Ulricehamn PSG - Vakant plats
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
16:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - HK Kometerna
Herr 4 Väst Mitt
-
Sö 30/1 09:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - IF HV Tidaholm
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
10:15 IF HV Tidaholm - HK Lidköping 1
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
11:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - HK Lidköping 1
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
14:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - IF Hallby HK Vit
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
16:00 IF Hallby HK Vit - Skövde HF Vit
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
17:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - Skövde HF Vit
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
Lö 5/2 11:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - IF Hallby HK Vit
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
12:15 IF Hallby HK Vit - HK Vaggeryd Mixed röd
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
13:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - HK Vaggeryd Mixed röd
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
15:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - HK Country Svart
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
Sö 6/2 14:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - Majornas IK
Herr 4 Väst Mitt
-
16:15 KFUM Ulricehamn - IF Hallby HK Vit
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
Lö 12/2 12:00 KFUM Ulricehamn THW - IF Hallby HK Vit
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
Lö 19/2 14:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Vårgårda IK
Herr 4 Väst Mitt
-
Lö 26/2 11:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - Vårgårda IK
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
13:00 Vårgårda IK - Habo HK
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
14:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - Habo HK
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
Sö 27/2 11:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Habo HK 1
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
12:30 Habo HK 1 - Eksjö BK 2
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
14:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Eksjö BK 2
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
Sö 13/3 10:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Borås HK 84
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
11:15 Skövde HF Vit - Borås HK 84
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
12:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - Skövde HF Vit
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
14:30 KFUM Ulricehamn PSG - IF Hallby HK Blå
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
16:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - BK Heid
Herr 4 Väst Mitt
-
Sö 20/3 15:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Anderstorps SK
F16-15 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
Lö 26/3 11:00 KFUM Ulricehamn THW - IK Cyrus
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
12:15 IK Cyrus - KFUM Ulricehamn PSG
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
13:30 KFUM Ulricehamn THW - KFUM Ulricehamn PSG
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
Sö 3/4 12:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Härryda HK
F16-15 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
13:30 Härryda HK - Borås HK 84
F16-15 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
15:00 KFUM Ulricehamn - Borås HK 84
F16-15 Väst 2 SD Södra
-

Hemmalag Ulricehamns Sim & SH

 
Småland-Blekinge Handbollförbund
Box 3098
350 33 Växjö
Telefon: 047021834