Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in

MATCHER

Arenainformation

Vilanhallen 2

Adress: Fritidsgatan 13
Postadress 53237 Skara
Planmått: 40x20
[Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
Tid Match Resultat
Lö 9/10 09:00 Skara HF 1 - HK Lidköping 2
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
11:30 Skara HF 1 - GF Kroppskultur 1
F16-15 Väst 1 Vit
-
Sö 10/10 10:00 Skara HK 2 - Vakant plats
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
12:00 Skara HK 1 - Önnereds HK Vit
P16-15 Väst 1
-
14:30 Skara HF 2 - Falköpings AIK HK
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
16:00 Falköpings AIK HK - HK Country Röd
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
17:30 Skara HF 2 - HK Country Röd
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
Lö 16/10 15:00 Skara HF - Skåre HK
F13 Väst SD Norra
-
On 20/10 20:00 Skara HK 2 - IF HV Tidaholm
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
Lö 23/10 17:30 Skara HK 1 - HK Aranäs vit
P16-15 Väst 1
-
Sö 24/10 18:00 Skara HF 2 - IFK Hammarö
F19-17 Väst Norra
-
Lö 30/10 11:00 Skara HF 1 - IFK Karlsborg
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
13:00 Falköpings AIK HK 1 - IFK Karlsborg
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
15:00 Skara HF 1 - Falköpings AIK HK 1
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
Sö 31/10 09:00 Skara HK - Falköpings AIK HK
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
10:20 Falköpings AIK HK - IFK Skövde HK 2
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
11:40 Skara HK - IFK Skövde HK 2
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
13:30 Skara HK 1 - Skara HK 2
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
14:50 Skara HK 2 - IFK Skövde HK 4
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
16:10 Skara HK 1 - IFK Skövde HK 4
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
Lö 13/11 08:30 Skara HK 1 - HK Country Röd
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
10:00 Skara HF 1 - GF Kroppskultur 4
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
11:10 GF Kroppskultur 4 - HK Guldkroken Hjo 1
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
12:20 Skara HF 1 - HK Guldkroken Hjo 1
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
On 24/11 19:30 Skara HK 2 - KFUM Trollhättan
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
Fr 26/11 18:30 Skara HF 1 - Skövde HF Röd
F16-15 Väst 1 Vit
-
Lö 27/11 09:00 Skara HF 1 - Skövde HF Röd
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
10:20 Skövde HF Röd - Skara HF 2
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
11:40 Skara HF 1 - Skara HF 2
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
14:00 Skara HK - IF HV Tidaholm
P13 Väst SD Norra
-
On 8/12 19:30 Skara HK 1 - Alingsås HK 1
P16-15 Väst 1
-
Lö 11/12 09:00 Skara HF 1 - HK Country Svart
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
10:00 Skara HF 2 - HK Lidköping 2
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
11:00 HK Country Svart - Falköpings AIK HK
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
12:00 HK Lidköping 2 - Tibro HK
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
13:00 Skara HF 1 - Falköpings AIK HK
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
14:00 Skara HF 2 - Tibro HK
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
15:30 Skara HF 1 - Skövde HF Svart
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
16:50 Skövde HF Svart - Skövde HF Röd
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
18:10 Skara HF 1 - Skövde HF Röd
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
Fr 17/12 19:00 Skara HF 1 - Kungälvs HK 1
F16-15 Väst 1 Vit
-
On 12/1 19:30 Skara HK 2 - HK Country
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
Lö 15/1 09:00 Skara HK 2 - IFK Skövde HK 4
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
10:00 Skara HK 3 - HP Skövde 90
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
11:00 IFK Skövde HK 4 - Skara HK 1
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
12:00 HP Skövde 90 - IFK Skövde HK 1
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
13:00 Skara HK 2 - Skara HK 1
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
14:00 Skara HK 3 - IFK Skövde HK 1
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
15:30 Skara HK - IFK Kristinehamn
P12 Väst SD Norra
-
16:50 IFK Kristinehamn - Skåre HK
P12 Väst SD Norra
-
18:00 Skara HK - Skåre HK
P12 Väst SD Norra
-
Sö 16/1 11:00 Skara HF 1 - GF Kroppskultur 4
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
12:20 GF Kroppskultur 4 - GF Kroppskultur 3
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
13:30 Skara HF 1 - GF Kroppskultur 3
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
Sö 23/1 18:00 Skara HK 1 - IK Sävehof 1
P16-15 Väst 1
-
Lö 29/1 09:00 Skara HK 1 - HK Lidköping 1
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
10:20 HK Lidköping 1 - HP Tibro
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
11:40 Skara HK 1 - HP Tibro
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
14:00 Skara HK - Stenungsunds HK Svart
P14 Väst 2 SD Västra
-
15:30 Stenungsunds HK Svart - GF Kroppskultur/Höfers
P14 Väst 2 SD Västra
-
17:00 Skara HK - GF Kroppskultur/Höfers
P14 Väst 2 SD Västra
-
Sö 30/1 09:00 Skara HF 2 - HK Lidköping 1
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
10:20 HK Lidköping 1 - HK Lidköping 2
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
11:40 Skara HF 2 - HK Lidköping 2
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
14:20 Falköpings AIK HK 2 - Skövde HF Vit
F12 Väst SD Västra
-
Fr 4/2 19:00 Skara HK 2 - IFK Skövde HK 4 P15
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
Lö 5/2 09:00 Skara HK 1 - IFK Skövde HK 5
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
10:20 IFK Skövde HK 5 - IF HV Tidaholm
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
11:40 Skara HK 1 - IF HV Tidaholm
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
13:00 Skara HK - HP Skövde 90
P12 Väst SD Norra
-
14:20 HP Skövde 90 - HK Brukspôjkera
P12 Väst SD Norra
-
15:40 Skara HK - HK Brukspôjkera
P12 Väst SD Norra
-
Sö 6/2 13:00 Skara HF 2 - GF Kroppskultur 2
F11 Väst SD Vit
-
14:20 GF Kroppskultur 2 - KFUM Trollhättan 1
F11 Väst SD Vit
-
15:40 Skara HF 2 - KFUM Trollhättan 1
F11 Väst SD Vit
-
17:30 Skara HK 1 - Redbergslids IK blå
P16-15 Väst 1
-
Lö 26/2 10:00 Skara HK 3 - IFK Skövde HK 3
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
12:00 IFK Skövde HK 3 - HK Lidköping 2
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
14:00 Skara HK 3 - HK Lidköping 2
P11 Väst SD Turkos
-
Sö 27/2 10:00 Skara HK - IFK Skövde HK 1
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
11:20 IFK Skövde HK 1 - HK Country
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
12:40 Skara HK - HK Country
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
Lö 5/3 11:00 Skara HF 1 - GF Kroppskultur 3
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
12:20 GF Kroppskultur 3 - HK Lidköping 3
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
13:40 Skara HF 1 - HK Lidköping 3
F11 Väst SD Gul
-
Fr 11/3 19:00 Skara HK 1 - IFK Skövde HK 1 P16
P16-15 Väst 1
-
Lö 12/3 09:00 Skara HF 2 - Skara HF 1
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
10:20 Skara HF 1 - HK Lidköping 1
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
11:40 Skara HF 2 - HK Lidköping 1
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
13:00 Skara HF 1 - IFK Karlsborg
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
14:20 Falköpings AIK HK 1 - IFK Karlsborg
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
15:40 Skara HF 1 - Falköpings AIK HK 1
F12 Väst SD Östra
-
Sö 13/3 10:00 Skara HK - IFK Skövde HK 3
P12 Väst SD Norra
-
11:20 IFK Skövde HK 3 - IFK Skövde HK 1
P12 Väst SD Norra
-
12:40 Skara HK - IFK Skövde HK 1
P12 Väst SD Norra
-
Lö 26/3 00:00 Vakant plats - IF Hellton Karlstad
P13 Väst SD Norra
-
09:00 Skara HF 1 - HK Country Svart
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
10:20 HK Country Svart - Skövde HF Röd
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
11:40 Skara HF 1 - Skövde HF Röd
F10 Väst SD Rosa
-
13:00 Skara HK - Vakant plats
P13 Väst SD Norra
-
15:40 Skara HK - IF Hellton Karlstad
P13 Väst SD Norra
-
Sö 27/3 10:00 Skara HK 1 - HK Country Röd
P11 Väst SD Grå
-
11:30 Skara HK - Vårgårda IK
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
12:50 Vårgårda IK - HK Guldkroken Hjo
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
14:10 Skara HK - HK Guldkroken Hjo
P10 Väst SD Vit
-
Lö 2/4 10:00 Skara HK 2 - Alingsås HK 2
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
12:30 Skara HF 1 - Redbergslids IK vit
F16-15 Väst 1 Vit
-
Sö 3/4 10:00 Skara HF - HK Lidköping 2
F14 Väst SD 2 Norra
-
11:20 HK Lidköping 2 - Skåre HK
F14 Väst SD 2 Norra
-
12:40 Skara HF - Skåre HK
F14 Väst SD 2 Norra
-
14:00 Skara HF - HK Lidköping 2
F13 Väst SD Norra
-
14:20 HK Lidköping 2 - Skåre HK
F13 Väst SD Norra
-
16:40 Skara HF - Skåre HK
F13 Väst SD Norra
-

Hemmalag Vilanhallen 2

 
Småland-Blekinge Handbollförbund
Box 3098
350 33 Växjö
Telefon: 047021834