Hoppa till sidans innehåll
 
Sök
Logga in

Resultat

Arenainformation

Jönköpings Idrhus D

Adress: Lagermansgatan 4
Postadress 56433 Jönköping
Planmått: 40x20
[Missing text /templates/results/matchesplaintitle for sv]
Tid Match Resultat
Lö 2/10 10:15 IF Hallby HK 2 - Eksjö BK
F16-15 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
11:30 Eksjö BK - Marks HK
F16-15 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
12:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - Marks HK
F16-15 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
14:30 IK Cyrus - Vintrosa IS
USM P16 1:12
-
16:00 HK Varberg - Kungälvs HK 1
USM P16 1:12
-
Sö 3/10 10:00 IK Cyrus - HK Varberg
USM P16 1:12
-
11:30 Kungälvs HK 1 - Vintrosa IS
USM P16 1:12
-
14:00 Vintrosa IS - HK Varberg
USM P16 1:12
-
15:30 IK Cyrus - Kungälvs HK 1
USM P16 1:12
-
18:30 HB 78 Jönköping - IF HV Tidaholm
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Lö 9/10 15:30 Hallby/Bankeryd/Cyrus 1 - IK Cyrus / Hallby / Bankeryd
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
Sö 10/10 09:30 IF Hallby HK Vit - Eksjö BK
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
11:00 Eksjö BK - IFK Bankeryd
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
12:30 IF Hallby HK Vit - IFK Bankeryd
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
14:15 IF Hallby HK 2 - IFK Bankeryd
P13 Småland Syd
-
15:30 IFK Bankeryd - Växjö HF
P13 Småland Syd
-
16:45 IF Hallby HK 2 - Växjö HF
P13 Småland Syd
-
On 13/10 20:00 HB 78 Jönköping - Särökometernas HK
Dam 2 Väst Väst
-
Lö 16/10 13:00 IK Cyrus - Mölndal F17 1
F19-17 Väst Södra
-
15:30 IF Hallby HK Blå - IFK Bankeryd
F13 Väst 1 Blå
-
17:30 HB 78 Jönköping - HK Blå Kamraterna
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Sö 17/10 12:30 IK Cyrus / Hallby / Bankeryd - Skara HK 2
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
14:30 IF Hallby HK Blå - IF Hallby HK Vit
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
15:45 IF Hallby HK Vit - IFK Mullsjö
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
17:00 IF Hallby HK Blå - IFK Mullsjö
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
Ti 19/10 18:45 Hallby/Bankeryd/Cyrus 1 - IFK Bankeryd/Cyrus/Hallby 2
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
Lö 23/10 13:30 IK Cyrus - Eksjö BK
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
15:30 IK Cyrus - IFK Hammarö
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Sö 24/10 09:15 IF Hallby HK Vit - Eksjö BK 1
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
10:30 Eksjö BK 1 - Habo HK 1
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK Vit - Habo HK 1
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
13:15 IF Hallby HK - HK Aranäs gul
P14 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
14:30 HK Aranäs gul - Habo HK
P14 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
15:45 IF Hallby HK - Habo HK
P14 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
To 28/10 18:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - IFK Skövde HK 1
P13 Väst 1
-
Fr 29/10 20:00 IK Cyrus - Vakant plats
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
Lö 30/10 09:15 IF Hallby HK Blå - IF Hallby HK Vit
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
10:30 IF Hallby HK Vit - Vetlanda HF
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK Blå - Vetlanda HF
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
13:30 IK Cyrus - KFUM Ulricehamn
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
14:40 KFUM Ulricehamn - Vakant plats
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
15:50 IK Cyrus - Vakant plats
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
17:30 IK Cyrus / Hallby / Bankeryd - IFK Bankeryd/Cyrus/Hallby 2
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
Sö 31/10 08:15 IF Hallby HK Blå - KFUM Ulricehamn THW
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
09:30 KFUM Ulricehamn THW - Eksjö BK
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
10:45 IF Hallby HK Blå - Eksjö BK
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
17:45 IF Hallby HK - IFK Bankeryd Blå
P11 Väst SD Ljusblå
-
Fr 12/11 20:00 IK Cyrus - HB 78 Jönköping
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Lö 13/11 09:15 IF Hallby HK Vit - KFUM Ulricehamn
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
10:30 KFUM Ulricehamn - Skövde HF Vit
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK Vit - Skövde HF Vit
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
15:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - HK Aranäs vit
P13 Väst 1
-
17:30 HB 78 Jönköping - HK Varberg
Dam 2 Väst Väst
-
Sö 14/11 13:30 IF Hallby HK Blå - Kärra HF röd
P12 Väst 2 S/V
-
On 17/11 18:45 IF Hallby HK - Skövde HF
F19-17 Väst Elit
-
Lö 20/11 13:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - IFK Bankeryd F15
F16-15 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
15:30 IF Hallby HK Blå - HK Aranäs blå
F13 Väst 1 Blå
-
17:30 IFK Bankeryd/Cyrus/Hallby1 - Önnereds HK Vit
P16-15 Väst 1
-
Sö 21/11 13:30 IK Cyrus - Anderstorps SK/Värnamo HK
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
16:00 HB 78 Jönköping - IFK Hammarö
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Ti 23/11 18:45 Hallby/Bankeryd/Cyrus 1 - HK Country
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
To 25/11 20:00 HB 78 Jönköping - Fjärås HK
Dam 2 Väst Väst
-
Fr 26/11 20:00 IK Cyrus / Hallby / Bankeryd - IFK Skövde HK 4 P15
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
Lö 27/11 09:15 IF Hallby HK Vit - Anderstorps SK
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
10:30 Anderstorps SK - Eksjö BK 2
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK Vit - Eksjö BK 2
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
13:15 IF Hallby HK - Vetlanda HF
P11 Väst SD Ljusblå
-
14:30 Vetlanda HF - IFK Bankeryd Vit
P11 Väst SD Ljusblå
-
15:45 IF Hallby HK - IFK Bankeryd Vit
P11 Väst SD Ljusblå
-
17:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - IK Sävehof 1
F16-15 Väst 1 Blå
-
Sö 28/11 13:30 IK Cyrus - Anderstorps SK
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
15:30 IK Cyrus - HK Aranäs blå
F19-17 Väst Södra
-
17:30 IK Cyrus - Skåre HK
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Lö 11/12 09:15 IF Hallby HK - Torslanda HK Vit
P14 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
10:30 Torslanda HK Vit - IK Nord
P14 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK - IK Nord
P14 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
13:30 IK Cyrus / Hallby / Bankeryd - HK Country
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
16:00 IK Cyrus - Falköpings AIK HK
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
17:30 HB 78 Jönköping - HF Team Kropps
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Sö 12/12 14:00 HB 78 Jönköping - ÖHK Göteborg
Dam 2 Väst Väst
-
16:30 IK Cyrus - Vetlanda HF
F19-17 Väst Södra
-
Lö 18/12 12:30 IF Hallby HK Blå - Alingsås HK 1
F13 Väst 1 Blå
-
16:30 IF Hallby HK Vit - KFUM Ulricehamn THW
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
Sö 19/12 16:30 IF Hallby HK - Önnereds HK F16
F19-17 Väst Elit
-
Sö 9/1 13:30 IK Cyrus - HK Blå Kamraterna
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
15:30 HB 78 Jönköping - Skåre HK
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Lö 15/1 13:30 Hallby/Bankeryd/Cyrus 1 - IFK Skövde HK 3 P15
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
15:30 IK Cyrus / Hallby / Bankeryd - KFUM Trollhättan
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
17:30 IK Cyrus - BK Heid
F19-17 Väst Södra
-
Sö 16/1 09:15 IF Hallby HK Vit - Vårgårda IK
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
10:30 Vårgårda IK - HK Guldkroken Hjo
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK Vit - HK Guldkroken Hjo
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
13:30 IF Hallby HK Blå - KFUM Ulricehamn PSG
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
15:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - Önnereds HK Vit
P13 Väst 1
-
Sö 23/1 13:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - IFK Bankeryd F16
F16-15 Väst 1 Blå
-
15:30 IK Cyrus - IF HV Tidaholm
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Fr 4/2 20:00 IK Cyrus - Anderstorps SK/Värnamo HK
Dam 3 Väst Östra
-
Lö 5/2 09:15 IF Hallby HK Blå - Eksjö BK
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
10:30 Eksjö BK - Nässjö HF
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK Blå - Nässjö HF
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
13:30 IK Cyrus - Eksjö BK
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
Sö 6/2 09:15 IF Hallby HK - Bollebygds AFF
P14 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
10:30 Bollebygds AFF - Redbergslids IK Vit
P14 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK - Redbergslids IK Vit
P14 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
15:30 Hallby/Bankeryd/Cyrus 1 - KFUM Trollhättan
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
15:30 IK Cyrus - Marks HK
F19-17 Väst Södra
-
Lö 12/2 09:15 IF Hallby HK Blå - IK Cyrus
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
13:30 HB 78 Jönköping - IK Cyrus
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Sö 20/2 09:15 IF Hallby HK Blå - KFUM Ulricehamn THW
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
10:30 KFUM Ulricehamn THW - Eksjö BK
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK Blå - Eksjö BK
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
14:00 IK Cyrus - IFK Mullsjö
P10 Väst SD Orange
-
Lö 26/2 13:30 IF Hallby HK 2 - KFUM Ulricehamn
F16-15 Väst 2 SD Södra
-
17:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - Redbergslids IK 1
P19-17 Väst Elit
-
Sö 27/2 09:15 IF Hallby HK Vit - IFK Bankeryd 2
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
10:30 IFK Bankeryd 2 - Anderstorps SK
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK Vit - Anderstorps SK
F10 Väst SD Turkos
-
13:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - Redbergslids IK Vit
P13 Väst 1
-
15:30 HB 78 Jönköping - HK Lidköping A
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Fr 4/3 20:00 IK Cyrus / Hallby / Bankeryd - IF HV Tidaholm
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
Lö 5/3 11:30 IF Hallby HK Blå - IFK Bankeryd
F13 Väst 1 Blå
-
13:30 IK Cyrus - IK Baltichov
F19-17 Väst Södra
-
Sö 6/3 09:15 IF Hallby HK Blå - IF Hallby HK Vit
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
10:30 IF Hallby HK Vit - Vetlanda HF
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK Blå - Vetlanda HF
F12 Väst SD Södra
-
Lö 12/3 13:30 IF Hallby HK 1 - Skövde HF vit
F16-15 Väst 1 Blå
-
15:30 IF Hallby HK - Önnereds HK 1
F19-17 Väst Elit
-
17:30 HB 78 Jönköping - HKC78 Handbollklubb
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Sö 13/3 09:15 IF Hallby HK Vit - Värnamo HK
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
10:30 Värnamo HK - Habo HK
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
11:45 IF Hallby HK Vit - Habo HK
F14 Väst 2 SD S/Ö
-
13:30 Hallby/Bankeryd/Cyrus 1 - IF HV Tidaholm
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
15:30 IK Cyrus - KFUM Trollhättan
Herr 3 Väst Norra
-
Lö 19/3 09:25 IK Cyrus - KFUM Ulricehamn
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
10:40 KFUM Ulricehamn - Vakant plats
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
11:55 IK Cyrus - Vakant plats
P12 Väst SD Södra
-
13:30 IK Cyrus / Hallby / Bankeryd - Hallby/Bankeryd/Cyrus 1
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
Sö 20/3 13:30 IF Hallby HK Blå - Skövde HF Röd
F13 Väst 1 Blå
-
15:30 IK Cyrus - Önnereds HK 2
F19-17 Väst Södra
-
Sö 3/4 17:30 IK Cyrus / Hallby / Bankeryd - IFK Skövde HK 3 P15
P16-15 Väst 2 Östra
-
 
Småland-Blekinge Handbollförbund
Box 3098
350 33 Växjö
Telefon: 047021834